Note that, in keeping with the developmental and fun spirit of the game, club policy is that small-sided game scores are published as 1-0, 1-1 or 0-1 and, in general, under-age scores greater than 4 will be shown as 4 (see also the pdf version of all results)

Friday, June 23

Team Manager Home Result Away
LoI Division 1 Pat Devlin
tba
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Wexford FC

Saturday, June 24

Team Manager Home Result Away
DWSL Inter 1
(Intermediate Cup)
Bill Haskins
085 784 2730
Cabinteely FC Hardwicke FC

Saturday, June 24

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-8 Blue Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Lucan United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Navy James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Cabinteely FC Mount Merrion FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC St. Malachy's FC
DDSL U-9 Green Mark Mulvaney
087 613 7870
Celbridge Town FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10A Danny O'Connor
086 852 6818
Cabinteely FC Lourdes Celtic FC
DDSL U-10D Wayne Rollo
086 227 1115
Mount Merrion FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10F Lukasz Wasilewski
087 976 7340
Mount Merrion FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C Michael O'Connell
087 790 0569
  IDLE  
DDSL U-11D1 Ciaran Bolger
087 906 6307
Mount Merrion FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12M Billy Smith
083 412 2902
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Shamrock Rovers FC
DDSL U-12A1 Mark Doyle
086 408 3991
Cabinteely FC OFF Leixlip United FC
DDSL U-13P Gerry Clements
086 165 8246
Home Farm FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13M1 Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
Ballyfermot AFC 0-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13A David Duffy
085 718 4704
Cabinteely FC 2-1 Lucan United FC
DDSL U-13B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Howth Celtic FC 4-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12C Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Manortown United FC
DDSL U-14P
(Thunder Cup)
Tony Livingston
086 856 7336
Shamrock Rovers FC 2-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14M1 Martin Smyth
086 266 5222
Firhouse Carmel FC 3-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14A1 Jim Allen
086 063 0605
Mountview Boys FC 3-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15P1 Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
Cabinteely FC OFF St. Kevin's Boys FC
DDSL U-15P2 Dave Knight
087 270 8263
St. Kevin's Boys FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
  IDLE  
DDSL U-15B1 Mick Dunne
087 779 6485
Tolka Rovers FC 2-2 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
086 334 6137
Cork City 1-1 Cabinteely FC

Sunday, June 25

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-8 Green Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Cabinteely FC Dundrum FC
DDSL U-8 Silver Gavin Ng
087 954 6862
Cabinteely FC St. Joseph's Boys FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Cabinteely FC OFF Lucan United FC
DDSL U-9 Grey Des Vallely
086 809 7309
St. John Bosco FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10A Dave Knight
087 270 8263
Shamrock Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10D1 Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Cabinteely FC Park Celtic FC
DDSL U-11A
(Paul Fitzgerald Cup)
James Kenny
087 238 4067
Home Farm FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A1 Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Leixlip United FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11B1
(Lee Kavanagh Cup)
Johnny Plower
087 232 6243
Park Celtic FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11D Kevin O'Hagan
087 997 2721
Dundrum FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12D1 Ed Diggins
086 813 4305
Tallaght Town 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12D6 Tim Kinsella
086 813 7512
Cabinteely FC OFF Castleknock Celtic FC
DDSL U-16P1 James Byrne
085 286 0183
Cabinteely FC 3-1 Home Farm FC
DDSL U-16A Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
Templeogue United FC 2-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-17M Adrian Ryan
087 216 5149
Cabinteely FC 1-2 Frankfort FC
DDSL U-17M2 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
Shankill FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-19Div 1A Oisin Ledwidge
086 886 7574
  IDLE  
FFA FFA Team A Declan Service
087 770 5506
  IDLE  
LoI U-17 Julian Connolly
087 230 6696
Cobh Ramblers 3-0 Cabinteely FC
LSL Major 1 Ciaran Mahony
087 132 4411
  IDLE  
LSL Division 3 Niall Moody
086 325 8103
  IDLE  
MGL U-12P Paul Hayden
086 162 5290
  IDLE  
MGL U-12 South League Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
  IDLE  
MGL U-16P Jay Murphy
089 418 2309
  IDLE  
SDFL U-14D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15D1 Mick Smith
087 350 2523
  IDLE  
SDFL U-14P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
  IDLE  
SDFL U-18P Brian Lynch
086 232 1516
  IDLE  
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE  
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
  IDLE