pdfs: Weekend scheduleChronological schedule

Where we have them, opposition website links, match colours and map references have been added to help with your match day information. They’re all in the process of being verified, so do please treat with caution, especially the maps.

Friday, December 1 – HOME

Team Manager Opposition Pitch Time Referee
LSL Division 3 Niall Moody
086 325 8103
Ballybrack FC
[Amber/Black]
12 19.30 M. McConnell

Saturday, December 2 – HOME

Team Manager Opposition Pitch Time Referee
DDSL U-8 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
IDLE      
DDSL U-8 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
IDLE      
DDSL U-9 Red Gary Blake
086 864 7690
IDLE      
DDSL U-9 Green Mark Mulvaney
087 613 7870
IDLE      
DDSL U-10A Danny O'Connor
086 852 6818
IDLE      
DDSL U-10C Wayne Rollo
086 227 1115
IDLE      
DDSL U-10F Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
IDLE      
DDSL U-11C Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
IDLE      
DDSL U-11D1 Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
IDLE      
DDSL U-12M Billy Smith
083 412 2902
IDLE      
DDSL U-12A1 tba
tba
IDLE      
DDSL U-13P Gerry Clements
086 165 8246
IDLE      
DDSL U-13M1 Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
IDLE      
DDSL U-13A David Duffy
085 718 4704
IDLE      
DDSL U-13B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
IDLE      
DDSL U-12C Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
IDLE      
DDSL U-14P Tony Livingston
086 856 7336
IDLE      
DDSL U-14M1 Martin Smyth
086 266 5222
IDLE      
DDSL U-14A1 Jim Allen
086 063 0605
IDLE      
DDSL U-15P1 Dave Knight
087 270 8263
IDLE      
DDSL U-15P2 Keith Byrne
086 839 8003
IDLE      
DDSL U-15A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
IDLE      
DDSL U-15B1 Mick Dunne
087 779 6485
IDLE      
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
IDLE      
LoI Division 1 Pat Devlin
tba
IDLE      

Sunday, December 3 – HOME

Team Manager Opposition Pitch Time Referee
DDSL U-8 Orange Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
IDLE      
DDSL U-8 Green Gavin Ng
087 954 6862
IDLE      
DDSL U-9 Yellow Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
IDLE      
DDSL U-9 Grey Des Vallely
086 809 7309
IDLE      
DDSL U-10A Dave Knight
087 270 8263
IDLE      
DDSL U-10D Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
IDLE      
DDSL U-11A James Kenny
087 238 4067
IDLE      
DDSL U-11A1 Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
IDLE      
DDSL U-11B1 Johnny Plower
087 232 6243
IDLE      
DDSL U-11D Fergal Doherty
086 647 1555
IDLE      
DDSL U-12D1 tba
tba
IDLE      
DDSL U-12D6 Tim Kinsella
086 813 7512
IDLE      
DDSL U-16P1 James Byrne
085 286 0183
IDLE      
DDSL U-16A Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
IDLE      
DDSL U-17M2 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
IDLE      
DDSL U-19Div 1A tba
tba
IDLE      
DDSL U-8 White Alan Brady
086 377 9732
IDLE      
DWSL Inter 1
(Sunday)
Bill Haskins
085 784 2730
Enniskerry FC
[Green/White/Yellow]
4 14.30 tba
FFA FFA Team A Declan Service
087 770 5506
IDLE      
LoI U-15 John McShane
tba
IDLE      
LoI U-17 Julian Connolly
tba
IDLE      
MGL U-13P Paul Hayden
086 162 5290
Baldoyle Utd
[Green & white hoops/White shorts]
8 10.00 D. Norton
MGL U-13B South Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
IDLE      
SDFL U-14D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
IDLE      
SDFL U-15D1 Mick Smith
087 350 2523
IDLE      
SDFL U-14P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
IDLE      
SDFL U-18P Brian Lynch
086 232 1516
IDLE      
SDFL U-8 Dev Emma Chambers
086 373 8886
IDLE      
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
IDLE      
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
IDLE      

Sunday, December 3 – AWAY

Team Manager Opposition Venue Time Referee
DDSL U-17M
(League Cup Final)
Adrian Ryan
087 216 5149
Frankfort FC
[Black/White stripes]
Rathcoole 12.00 tba
LSL Premier Ciaran Mahony
087 132 4411
Finglas United
[Yellow/Blue-Map]
Larney Park 11.00 C. Conroy
MGL U-16P Jay Murphy
089 418 2309
Lucan United FC
[Red & White stripes/Black shorts-Map]
Airlie Heights; Dodsboro 11.15 J. Smith
MGL U-11 Orange
(Herald Cup)
Debbie Geoghegan
087 906 2181
Cambridge
[Black/White-Map]
Ringsend Park 10.00 M. Creed