pdfs: Weekend scheduleChronological schedule

Where we have them, opposition website links, match colours and map references have been added to help with your match day information. They’re all in the process of being verified, so do please treat with caution, especially the maps.

Friday, March 16 – HOME

Team Manager Opposition Pitch Time Referee
LoI Division 1 Pat Devlin
tba
Galway United
[]
tba 19:45 tbc

Saturday, March 17 – HOME

Team Manager Opposition Pitch Time Referee
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
IDLE      
DDSL U-8 Grey Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
IDLE      
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
IDLE      
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
IDLE      
DDSL U-10C1 Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
IDLE      
DDSL U-11A David Knight
087 270 8263
IDLE      
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
IDLE      
DDSL U-11F1 Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
IDLE      
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
IDLE      
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
IDLE      
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
IDLE      
DDSL U-12C Niamh Egan
087 274 0165
IDLE      
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
IDLE      
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
IDLE      
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
IDLE      
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
IDLE      
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
IDLE      
DDSL U-15P1
(MON – SFAI reg. S/Final)
Tony Livingston
086 856 7336
Belvedere FC
[Sky Blue/Black]
12 11:00 G. McClinton
DDSL U-15M Mark Kavanagh
086 245 8623
IDLE      
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
IDLE      
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
IDLE      

Sunday, March 18 – HOME

Team Manager Opposition Pitch Time Referee
DDSL U-8 Blue Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
IDLE      
DDSL U-8 Emerald David Bolton
086 839 8276
IDLE      
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
IDLE      
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
IDLE      
DDSL U-9 Green Alan Brady
086 377 9732
IDLE      
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
IDLE      
DDSL U-10C1 Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
IDLE      
DDSL U-11A Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
IDLE      
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
IDLE      
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
IDLE      
DDSL U-12D2 Carlos Berjemo
086 465 8663
IDLE      
DDSL U-13D1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
IDLE      
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
IDLE      
DDSL U-16P1
(SFAI Cup Q/Final)
Wes Moloney
086 106 9328
North End FC
[]
12 12:00 K. Nolan
DDSL U-16P2 Sean McCann
086 045 9561
IDLE      
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
IDLE      
DDSL U-16B Mike Smith
087 350 2523
IDLE      
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
IDLE      
DDSL Youths 1S
(MON – LFA Youth Cup)
James Byrne
085 286 0183
St. Kevin's Boys FC
[Tangerine/Black shorts]
12 13:00 G. McClinton
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
IDLE      
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
IDLE tba    
FFA FFA Team A Declan Service
087 770 5506
IDLE      
LoI U-15 tba
tba
IDLE      
LoI U-17 Julian Connolly
tba
Kerry FC
[]
14:00 tbc
LSL Premier Ciaran Mahony
087 132 4411
IDLE      
LSL Division 3
(Friday)
Niall Moody
086 325 8103
Bohemians Supporters Club
[]
12 19:45 B. Duggan
MGL U-11B South Debbie Geoghegan
086 771 6621
IDLE      
MGL U-13P Paul Hayden
086 162 5290
IDLE      
MGL U-13B South Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
IDLE      
MGL U-16P Jay Murphy
089 418 2309
IDLE      
SDFL U-15P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
IDLE      
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
IDLE      
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
IDLE      
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
IDLE      

Monday, March 19 – HOME

Team Manager Opposition Pitch Time Referee
DWSL Inter 1 Orla Haskins
085 784 2730
IDLE      

Monday, March 19 – AWAY

Team Manager Opposition Venue Time Referee
LoI Division 1 Pat Devlin
tba
Athlone Town FC
[Blue & Black stripes/Blue shorts-Map]
Athlone Town Stadium 15:00 tbc