Friday, May 11

Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35
(Friday)
Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Ballyfermot AFC 1-0 Cabinteely FC

Saturday, May 12

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-8 Grey Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Enniskerry FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Wayside Celtic FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC Stella Maris FC
DDSL U-10C1 Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Wayside Celtic FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Stella Maris FC
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Dalkey United AFC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11F1 Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Dalkey United AFC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Newbridge Town FC
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Mount Merrion FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Hartstown/Huntstown FC
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Manortown United FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
St. Francis FC 1-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
Beech Park FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
Cabinteely FC 3-2 Verona FC
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
Cabinteely FC 3-2 Raheny United FC
DDSL U-14B
(Hollywood Cup)
Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Marks Celtic FC 4-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15P1 Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
Lourdes Celtic FC 1-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15M
(Fenlon Cup)
Martin Smyth
086 266 5222
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Arklow Town FC
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
Rathcoole Boys FC 2-0 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
  IDLE  
LoI Division 1
(Saturday)
Pat Devlin
tba
Cobh Ramblers 1-0 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-17
(Saturday)
Julian Connolly
tba
Cork City 1-2 Cabinteely FC

Sunday, May 13

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Cabinteely FC Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-7 Yellow Derek McDonald
086 251 6006
Cabinteely FC OFF Lakelands FC
DDSL U-8 Blue Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
Cabinteely FC Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-8 Emerald David Bolton
086 839 8276
Cabinteely FC Ballyoulster United FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Cabinteely FC OFF Terenure Rangers FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Terenure Rangers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Green Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Verona FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Swords Celtic FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10C1 Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Mount Merrion FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A
(Paul Fitzgerald Cup)
Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Terenure Rangers FC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
Esker Celtic FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Leixlip United FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Stella Maris FC
DDSL U-13D1
(Donnelly Cup)
Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Tallaght Town 4-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Terenure Rangers FC 2-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P1 Wes Moloney
086 106 9328
Cabinteely FC 1-2 Malahide United FC
DDSL U-16P2 Sean McCann
086 045 9561
St. Francis FC 4-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16A
(Masterson Cup)
Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC 4-2 Parkvale FC
DDSL U-16B
(Redmond Cup)
Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Ballymun United FC 0-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
Clontarf FC 6-7 Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 1S
(Ferrari Cup )
James Byrne
085 286 0183
Naas AFC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
  IDLE  
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
Cabinteely FC 3-2 Clontarf FC
FFA FFA Team A Declan Service
087 770 5506
  IDLE  
LoI U-15
(Sunday)
Gerry Clements
086 165 8246
Cabinteely FC 0-2 Athlone Town FC
LSL Premier Ciaran Mahony
087 132 4411
  IDLE  
LSL Division 3 Niall Moody
086 325 8103
Cabinteely FC 2-3 Wayside Celtic FC
MGL U-11B South Debbie Geoghegan
086 771 6621
  IDLE  
MGL U-13P Paul Hayden
086 162 5290
Cabinteely FC OFF Kilnamanagh AFC
MGL U-13B South Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Dundrum FC
MGL U-16P Jay Murphy
089 418 2309
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
Leicester Celtic FC 0-0 Cabinteely FC
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
Belmont FC 3-0 Cabinteely FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE