Friday, May 18


Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
  IDLE  
DDSL U-8 Grey Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Mount Merrion FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Ardmore Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Rathcoole Boys FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10C1 Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
St. Francis FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
Leixlip United FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Newbridge Town FC
DDSL U-11F1 Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Lucan United FC
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
  IDLE  
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Drogheda Boys FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Ballymun United FC
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
  IDLE  
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
Cabinteely FC 1-4 St. Kevin's Boys FC
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
Cabinteely FC 0-2 Lucan United FC
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
Cabinteely FC 4-0 St. Kevin's Boys FC
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
Cabinteely FC 3-4 Knockmitten United FC
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
  IDLE  
DDSL U-15P1 Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
Athlone Town FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15M Martin Smyth
086 266 5222
Cabinteely FC 2-1 Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
  IDLE  
LoI U-15
(Saturday)
Gerry Clements
086 165 8246
Mayo League 1-1 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
Cork City 1-0 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-17
(Saturday)
Julian Connolly
tba
Cabinteely FC OFF Waterford F.C

Sunday, May 20

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Park Celtic FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-7 Yellow Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
Templeogue United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Blue Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
Cabinteely FC St. Mochtas FC
DDSL U-8 Emerald David Bolton
086 839 8276
Lakelands FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
St. Kevin's Boys FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Cabinteely FC Park Celtic FC
DDSL U-9 Green Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Lakelands FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Cabinteely FC Raheny United FC
DDSL U-10C1 Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Cabinteely FC Terenure Rangers FC
DDSL U-11A Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Belvedere FC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Lucan United FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
  IDLE  
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
  IDLE  
DDSL U-13D1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Ardmore Rovers FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Cabinteely FC 4-2 Tallaght Town
DDSL U-16P1 Wes Moloney
086 106 9328
Cabinteely FC 4-2 Crumlin United FC
DDSL U-16P2 Sean McCann
086 045 9561
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Celbridge Town FC
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC 3-1 Clontarf FC
DDSL U-16B
(Redmond Cup)
Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Loughshinny FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
Cabinteely FC 2-2 Tolka Rovers FC
DDSL Youths 1S
(Ferrari Cup S/F)
James Byrne
085 286 0183
Naas AFC 4-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
St. Malachy's FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
  IDLE  
FFA FFA Team A Declan Service
087 770 5506
  IDLE  
LoI Division 1
(Sunday)
Pat Devlin
tba
Cabinteely FC 1-2 Galway United
LSL Premier Ciaran Mahony
087 132 4411
  IDLE  
LSL Division 3 Niall Moody
086 325 8103
  IDLE  
MGL U-11B South Debbie Geoghegan
086 771 6621
  IDLE  
MGL U-13P Paul Hayden
086 162 5290
Shelbourne FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
MGL U-13B South Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
Dundrum FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
MGL U-16P
(League Cup)
Jay Murphy
089 418 2309
Cabinteely FC 1-4 Shelbourne FC
SDFL U-15P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
Cabinteely FC 2-4 Blessington FC
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
Park Celtic FC 3-1 Cabinteely FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE