Friday, June 15


Team Manager Home Result Away
LoI Division 1
(Friday)
Pat Devlin
tba
Shelbourne FC Cabinteely FC

Saturday, June 16

Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Colepark United 2-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Grey Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Enniskerry FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Cabinteely FC Firhouse Carmel FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC OFF Leicester Celtic FC
DDSL U-10C1 Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Cabinteely FC Leixlip United FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
St. Kevin's Boys FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Ardmore Rovers FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11F1 Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Newlands/Castlepark FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Templeogue United FC
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Shankill FC
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Finglas United 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Mount Merrion FC
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
Cabinteely FC OFF Cherry Orchard FC
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
St. John Bosco FC 4-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
  IDLE  
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
  IDLE  
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Cabinteely FC 2-4 Newbridge Town FC
DDSL U-15P1 Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
Cabinteely FC OFF Athlone Town FC
DDSL U-15M Martin Smyth
086 266 5222
Liffey Valley Rangers FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
Cabinteely FC OFF Peamount United FC
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
  IDLE  

Sunday, June 17

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
Park Celtic FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-7 Yellow Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Cabinteely FC Templeogue United FC
DDSL U-8 Blue Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
Cabinteely FC St. Francis FC
DDSL U-8 Emerald David Bolton
086 839 8276
Park Celtic FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Belvedere FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
St. John Bosco FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Green Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Cabinteely FC Broadford Rovers FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
St. John Bosco FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10C1 Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Ardmore Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
St. Kevin's Boys FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Cambridge Boys FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Palmerstown FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
Cabinteely FC 1-1 St. Mochtas FC
DDSL U-13D1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Cabinteely FC OFF Ardmore Rovers FC
DDSL U-16P1 Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
Athlone Town FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P2 Sean McCann
086 045 9561
Home Farm FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Parkvale FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Knocklyon United FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
Cabinteely FC OFF Dundrum FC
DDSL Youths 1S James Byrne
085 286 0183
Cabinteely FC OFF Greystones United FC
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
Arthur Griffith Park FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
Cabinteely FC OFF Ardmore Rovers FC
FFA FFA Team A Declan Service
087 770 5506
  IDLE  
LoI U-15 Gerry Clements
tba
  IDLE  
LoI U-17 Julian Connolly
tba
  IDLE  
LSL Premier Ciaran Mahony
087 132 4411
  IDLE  
LSL Division 3 Niall Moody
086 325 8103
  IDLE  
MGL U-11B South Debbie Geoghegan
086 771 6621
  IDLE  
MGL U-13P Paul Hayden
086 162 5290
  IDLE  
MGL U-13B South Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
  IDLE  
MGL U-16P Jay Murphy
089 418 2309
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
  IDLE  
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE