Friday, June 22

Team Manager Home Result Away
LoI Division 1 Pat Devlin
tba
  IDLE  

Saturday, June 23

Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Cabinteely FC 4-1 Lazio Utd
DDSL U-8 Grey Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Cabinteely FC Broadford Rovers FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Donnybrook FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Hartstown/Huntstown FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10C1 Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Greystones United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Shamrock Rovers FC
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Marks Celtic FC
DDSL U-11F1 Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Rathcoole Boys FC
DDSL U-11A
(SAT – Cup Final)
Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
St. Joseph's Boys FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
Newbridge Town FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Templeogue United FC
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Corduff FC
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Leicester Celtic FC
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
  IDLE  
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
Cabinteely FC 1-4 Hartstown/Huntstown FC
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
Drogheda Boys FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
Clondalkin Celtic FC 3-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Cabinteely FC OFF St. Mochtas FC
DDSL U-15P1 Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
  IDLE  
DDSL U-15M Martin Smyth
086 266 5222
Corduff FC 5-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
Cabinteely FC OFF Ballyoulster United FC
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
  IDLE  

Sunday, June 24

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
Cabinteely FC Park Celtic FC
DDSL U-7 Yellow Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Jobstown Celtic FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Blue Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
Glasnevin FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Emerald David Bolton
086 839 8276
Cabinteely FC Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Cabinteely FC St. Joseph's Boys FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Cabinteely FC Newbridge Town FC
DDSL U-9 Green Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Greystones United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Cabinteely FC Peamount United FC
DDSL U-10C1 Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Cabinteely FC Sheriff YC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
Lucan United FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Cabinteely FC OFF Larkview FC
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
  IDLE  
DDSL U-13D1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Cabinteely FC OFF Lakelands FC
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Finglas Celtic 4-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P1 Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
St. Kevin's Boys FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P2 Sean McCann
086 045 9561
St. Joseph's Boys FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC OFF Beech Park FC
DDSL U-16B Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Cabinteely FC OFF Ballymun United FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
Cabinteely FC 0-4 Mount Merrion FC
DDSL Youths 1S James Byrne
085 286 0183
  IDLE  
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
  IDLE  
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
  IDLE  
FFA FFA Team A Declan Service
087 770 5506
  IDLE  
LoI U-15 Gerry Clements
tba
  IDLE  
LoI U-17 Julian Connolly
tba
  IDLE  
LSL Premier Ciaran Mahony
087 132 4411
  IDLE  
LSL Division 3 Niall Moody
086 325 8103
  IDLE  
MGL U-11B South Debbie Geoghegan
086 771 6621
  IDLE  
MGL U-13P Paul Hayden
086 162 5290
  IDLE  
MGL U-13B South Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
  IDLE  
MGL U-16P Jay Murphy
089 418 2309
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
  IDLE  
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE