Friday, August 31


Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
  IDLE  
DDSL U-8 Orange Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Ardmore Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Ardmore Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Arklow Town FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10D Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Cabinteely FC St. Maelruans FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Leicester Celtic FC
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Castleknock Celtic FC
DDSL U-11F Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Dalkey United AFC
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
Esker Celtic FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Dalkey United AFC
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Wayside Celtic FC
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
  IDLE  
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
Cabinteely FC 0-4 Home Farm FC
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
Beech Park FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
  IDLE  
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
Mulhuddart FC 5-6 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Howth Celtic FC 2-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15P1 Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
Cabinteely FC 0-3 Leixlip United FC
DDSL U-15M Mark Kavanagh
086 245 8623
St. Kevin's Boys FC 4-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
Cabinteely FC OFF St. Mary's Boys FC
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
  IDLE  
LoI Division 1
(Saturday)
Pat Devlin
tba
Longford Town 4-1 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-17
(Saturday)
Julian Connolly
tba
Cabinteely FC 1-3 Cork City

Sunday, September 2

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
Broadford Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-7 Yellow Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Broadford Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Red Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
Cabinteely FC Ardmore Rovers FC
DDSL U-8 Orange Gavin Ng
087 954 6862
Cabinteely FC St. Joseph's Boys FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Cabinteely FC Cherry Orchard FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
St. John Bosco FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Brown Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Cabinteely FC St. Joseph's Boys FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Phoenix FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10D Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Cabinteely FC Ardmore Rovers FC
DDSL U-11A Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
Shamrock Rovers FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Ardmore Rovers FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Cambridge Boys FC
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Park Celtic FC
DDSL U-13D1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Cabinteely FC 0-0 Stella Maris FC
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Cabinteely FC 2-2 Finglas Celtic
DDSL U-16P1
(SFAI Regional Final)
Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
Leixlip United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P2 Sean McCann
086 045 9561
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Tolka Rovers FC
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC 3-0 Phoenix FC
DDSL U-16B Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Cabinteely FC 4-0 Celbridge Town FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
Beech Park FC 4-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 1S
(Champions League Grp B)
James Byrne
085 286 0183
St. Joseph's Boys FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
Malahide United FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
Cabinteely FC 1-2 Ardmore Rovers FC
FFA FFA Team A Jim Allen
086 063 0605
  IDLE  
LoI U-15
(Sunday)
Gerry Clements
tba
Wexford FC Cabinteely FC
LSL Premier Keith Maguire
085 888 9399
Blessington FC 1-4 Cabinteely FC
LSL Division 3 Darren Kelly
087 945 3703
Cabinteely FC 4-1 Bohemians Supporters Club
MGL U-12 Glenn Loughran
086 829 9928
  IDLE  
MGL U-14P Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
  IDLE  
MGL U-14 Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
Cabinteely FC 5-6 Terenure Rangers FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE