a

Friday, September 14


Team Manager Home Result Away
LoI Division 1
(Friday)
Pat Devlin
tba
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Shelbourne FC

Saturday, September 15

Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Rathnew FC 0-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Orange Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Lucan United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Firhouse Carmel FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Newbridge Town FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10D Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Cabinteely FC Rathcoole Boys FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
Newbridge Town FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-11F Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Park Celtic FC
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
St. Kevin's Boys FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Dalkey United AFC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Collinstown FC
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Glebe North FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
  IDLE  
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
Cabinteely FC 4-1 Templeogue United FC
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
St. Kevin's Boys FC 1-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
  IDLE  
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Cabinteely FC 3-3 Rathcoole Boys FC
DDSL U-15P1 Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
  IDLE  
DDSL U-15M Mark Kavanagh
086 245 8623
Cabinteely FC OFF Liffey Valley Rangers FC
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
St. Mary's Boys FC 4-2 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
  IDLE  
LoI U-17
(Saturday)
Julian Connolly
tba
Waterford F.C 1-4 Cabinteely FC

Sunday, September 16

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
Mount Merrion FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-7 Yellow Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Cabinteely FC Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-7 Grey tba
tba
Templeogue United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Red Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
Cabinteely FC Portmarnock AFC
DDSL U-8 Orange Gavin Ng
087 954 6862
Cabinteely FC Lakelands FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Cabinteely FC Lourdes Celtic FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Lakelands FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Brown Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Cabinteely FC Marks Celtic FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Kinsealy United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10D Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Park Celtic FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Malahide United FC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
St. John Bosco FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Leixlip United FC
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Terenure Rangers FC
DDSL U-13D1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Lakelands FC 5-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Clontarf FC 1-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P1 Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
Cabinteely FC 3-3 Shelbourne Academy
DDSL U-16P2 Matt Wall
085 145 2347
Cabinteely FC OFF St. Joseph's Boys FC
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC 0-2 St. Kevin's Boys FC
DDSL U-16B Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Mount Merrion FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
Cabinteely FC 3-2 Clontarf FC
DDSL Youths 1S James Byrne
085 286 0183
Cabinteely FC 3-3 Greystones United FC
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
Leixlip United FC 4-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
St. Maelruans FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DWSL Inter 1
(Sunday (Cup))
Laura Ellard
085 754 3405
Cabinteely FC 8-7 TEK
FFA FFA Team A Jim Allen
086 063 0605
  IDLE  
LoI U-15 Gerry Clements
tba
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Shelbourne FC
LSL Premier
(Friday)
Keith Maguire
085 888 9399
Cabinteely FC 4-3 Balbriggan FC
LSL Division 3 Darren Kelly
087 945 3703
Cabinteely FC 4-1 Shankill FC
MGL U-12P Glenn Loughran
086 829 9928
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Terenure Rangers FC
MGL U-14P Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
Cabinteely FC 4-0 Raheny United FC
MGL U-14A Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15P
(SFAI Skechers Cup – SATURDAY)
Declan Allen
087 952 2171
Allenwood Celtic FC 1-4 Cabinteely FC
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 4-1 Cabinteely FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE  
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
  IDLE