Friday, September 21


Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Cabinteely FC 3-0 Greystones United FC
DDSL U-8 Orange Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Cabinteely FC Collinstown FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Cabinteely FC Castleknock Celtic FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Greystones United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10D Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Park Celtic FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
Cabinteely FC 0-1 St. Kevin's Boys FC
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Manortown United FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11F Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Donnybrook FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Swords Celtic FC
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Leicester Celtic FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Park Celtic FC
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Manortown United FC
DDSL U-13P
(SFAI Skechers Cup)
Billy Smith
083 412 2902
Peamount United FC 3-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
Hartstown/Huntstown FC 3-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14M
(SFAI Skechers Cup)
Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
Cabinteely FC 1-2 St. Kevin's Boys FC
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
Cabinteely FC 2-0 Castleknock Celtic FC
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Cabinteely FC 2-0 Howth Celtic FC
DDSL U-15P1
(SFAI Skechers Cup)
Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
Knocklyon United FC 0-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15M
(SFAI Skechers Cup)
Mark Kavanagh
086 245 8623
Cabinteely FC 1-2 Lourdes Celtic FC
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
Cabinteely FC 1-3 St. Mary's Boys FC
LoI U-15
(SATURDAY)
Gerry Clements
tba
Shelbourne FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-19
(SATURDAY)
J.P. Kelly
tba
Waterford F.C 3-2 Cabinteely FC
LoI Division 1
(SATURDAY)
Pat Devlin
tba
Finn Harps FC 1-4 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-17
(SATURDAY)
Julian Connolly
tba
Cabinteely FC 2-1 Bray Wanderers FC

Sunday, September 23

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
  IDLE  
DDSL U-7 Yellow Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
  IDLE  
DDSL U-7 Grey Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Celbridge Town FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Red Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
Shamrock Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Navy Gavin Ng
087 954 6862
Kilnamanagh AFC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Belvedere FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Cabinteely FC Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-9 Brown Alan Brady
086 377 9732
AFC Utd Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Cabinteely FC Crumlin United FC
DDSL U-10D Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Lakelands FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A
(SFAI Skechers Cup)
Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
Cabinteely FC 1-0 St. Joseph's Boys FC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
Lakelands FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Lucan United FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
Raheny United FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13D1
(SFAI Skechers Cup)
Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Cabinteely FC 2-4 Belvedere FC
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Cabinteely FC 4-1 Terenure Rangers FC
DDSL U-16P1 Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
Crumlin United FC 2-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P2 Matt Wall
085 145 2347
Home Farm FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC 2-2 Lucan United FC
DDSL U-16B Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Loughshinny FC 1-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
Cabinteely FC 4-2 Beech Park FC
DDSL Youths 1S James Byrne
085 286 0183
Cabinteely FC 3-4 Lucan United FC
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
Cabinteely FC 3-4 Phoenix FC
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
Jobstown Celtic FC 2-2 Cabinteely FC
DWSL Inter 1
(SUN Major Cup Final)
Laura Ellard
085 754 3405
St. Patrick's Athletic FC 1-4 Cabinteely FC
FFA FFA Team A Jim Allen
086 063 0605
  IDLE  
LSL Premier
(Friday)
Keith Maguire
085 888 9399
Cabinteely FC 3-2 Bray FC
LSL Division 3 Darren Kelly
087 945 3703
Cabinteely FC 4-2 Aryefield Utd
MGL U-12P Glenn Loughran
086 829 9928
Dundrum FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
MGL U-14P Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
Shelbourne FC 3-3 Cabinteely FC
MGL U-14A Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
St. Ita's FC OFF Cabinteely FC
SDFL U-15P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
Cabinteely FC 1-4 Cambridge Boys FC
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
Cabinteely FC 4-2 Dalkey United AFC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE  
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
  IDLE