Friday, September 28


Team Manager Home Result Away
LoI Division 1 Pat Devlin
tba
  IDLE  

Saturday, September 29

Team Manager Home Result Away
DWSL Inter 1 Laura Ellard
085 754 3405
  IDLE  

Saturday, September 29

Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
  IDLE  
DDSL U-8 Orange Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Greystones United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Donnybrook FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC Hartstown/Huntstown FC
DDSL U-10D Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Cabinteely FC St. Mochtas FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Leixlip United FC
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Marks Celtic FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11F Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Ballyfermot AFC
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Esker Celtic FC
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Peamount United FC
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Finglas United
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Orchard Celtic FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
St. Kevin's Boys FC 4-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
Beech Park FC 3-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
Cabinteely FC 4-0 Home Farm FC
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
Cabinteely FC 4-2 Mulhuddart FC
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Cabinteely FC 4-2 St. Mochtas FC
DDSL U-15P1 Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
St. Kevin's Boys FC 0-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15M Mark Kavanagh
086 245 8623
Cabinteely FC 1-4 Leixlip United FC
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
St. Kevin's Boys FC 4-0 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
Cabinteely FC 3-0 Bray FC

Sunday, September 30

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
Malahide United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-7 Yellow Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Shankill FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-7 Grey Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Ardmore Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Red
(Friday)
Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
St. Joseph's Boys FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Navy Gavin Ng
087 954 6862
Dundrum Athletic Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Cabinteely FC Portmarnock AFC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Drumcondra FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Brown Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Cabinteely FC Lourdes Celtic FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Cherry Orchard FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10D Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Cabinteely FC OFF Newbridge Town FC
DDSL U-11A Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
Cabinteely FC 1-1 St. Kevin's Boys FC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Lourdes Celtic FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Palmerstown FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Clontarf FC
DDSL U-13D1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Tolka Rovers FC 3-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Tallaght Town 2-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P1 Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
Cabinteely FC 3-0 Castleknock Celtic FC
DDSL U-16P2 Matt Wall
085 145 2347
St. Joseph's Boys FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Broadford Rovers FC 3-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Ballymun United FC 2-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
Tolka Rovers FC 4-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 1S James Byrne
085 286 0183
Cabinteely FC 2-3 Naas AFC
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
Arthur Griffith Park FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
Cabinteely FC 2-0 Drumcondra FC
FFA FFA Team A Jim Allen
086 063 0605
  IDLE  
LoI U-15 Gerry Clements
tba
Cabinteely FC 0-2 Wexford FC
LoI U-17
(Friday)
Julian Connolly
tba
Shamrock Rovers FC 2-1 Cabinteely FC
LSL Premier Keith Maguire
085 888 9399
Boyne Rovers 2-3 Cabinteely FC
LSL Division 3 Darren Kelly
087 945 3703
  IDLE  
MGL U-12P Glenn Loughran
086 829 9928
  IDLE  
MGL U-14P Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
Cabinteely FC OFF Bohemians FC
MGL U-14A Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
Cabinteely FC 4-2 Greystones United FC
SDFL U-15P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
Lakelands FC 1-4 Cabinteely FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE  
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
  IDLE