Friday, September 7


Team Manager Home Result Away
LoI Division 1 Pat Devlin
tba
  IDLE  

Saturday, September 8

Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35
(Saturday)
Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Cabinteely FC OFF Greystones United FC
DDSL U-8 Orange Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Cabinteely FC Shankill FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Cabinteely FC OFF Leicester Celtic FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC St. Kevin's Boys FC
DDSL U-10D Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Shankill FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
Cabinteely FC Home Farm FC
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Dalkey United AFC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11F Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Lucan United FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Stella Maris FC
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Mount Merrion FC
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
St. Malachy's FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Orchard Celtic FC
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
Cabinteely FC 3-0 St. Francis FC
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
Castleknock Celtic FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
Wayside Celtic FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
Raheny United FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Portmarnock AFC 1-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15P1 Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
Cabinteely FC 4-0 Shelbourne Academy
DDSL U-15M Mark Kavanagh
086 245 8623
Cabinteely FC OFF Corduff FC
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
Cabinteely FC 2-4 St. Kevin's Boys FC
LoI U-15
(Saturday)
Gerry Clements
tba
Cabinteely FC 2-0 UCD
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
  IDLE  

Saturday, September 8

Team Manager Home Result Away
SPARE SPARE tba
tba
0 Cabinteely FC

Sunday, September 9

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
Cabinteely FC Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-7 Yellow Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Cabinteely FC OFF Park Celtic FC
DDSL U-8 Red Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
Malahide United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Orange Gavin Ng
087 954 6862
Mount Merrion FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Home Farm FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Cabinteely FC Newbridge Town FC
DDSL U-9 Brown Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Sacred Heart FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Cabinteely FC Leixlip United FC
DDSL U-10D Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Cabinteely FC Rathcoole Boys FC
DDSL U-11A Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
Cabinteely FC 0-1 St. Joseph's Boys FC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Swords Celtic FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Esker Celtic FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Dundrum FC
DDSL U-13D1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Cabinteely FC 1-3 Ardmore Rovers FC
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Dundrum FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P1 Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
Home Farm FC 2-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P2 Sean McCann
086 045 9561
Cabinteely FC 2-0 St. Kevin's Boys FC
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Lucan United FC 2-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Tolka Rovers FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
Dundrum FC 2-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 1S James Byrne
085 286 0183
Cabinteely FC 2-2 Larkview FC
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
Collinstown FC 2-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
Cabinteely FC OFF St. Maelruans FC
FFA FFA Team A Jim Allen
086 063 0605
  IDLE  
LoI U-17 Julian Connolly
tba
  IDLE  
LSL Premier
(Friday)
Keith Maguire
085 888 9399
Cabinteely FC 1-3 Transport FC
LSL Division 3
(Friday)
Darren Kelly
087 945 3703
Wayside Celtic FC 2-1 Cabinteely FC
MGL U-12 Glenn Loughran
086 829 9928
  IDLE  
MGL U-14P Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
  IDLE  
MGL U-14 Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
Leicester Celtic FC 1-3 Cabinteely FC
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
St. Maelruans FC 3-4 Cabinteely FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE