Friday, October 5


Team Manager Home Result Away
LoI Division 1 Pat Devlin
tba
  IDLE  

Saturday, October 6

Team Manager Home Result Away
DWSL Inter 1 Laura Ellard
085 754 3405
  IDLE  

Saturday, October 6

Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Terenure 3-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Orange Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Wayside Celtic FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Wayside Celtic FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Dalkey United AFC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10D Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Manortown United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
Cherry Orchard FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Cabinteely FC OFF St. Mochtas FC
DDSL U-11F Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Phoenix FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A
(SATURDAY-SFAI Cup)
Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
Leixlip United FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Leicester Celtic FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Dalkey United AFC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Cabinteely FC OFF Peamount United FC
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
Malahide United FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
Lucan United FC 4-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
Home Farm FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
Castleknock Celtic FC 2-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
  IDLE  
DDSL U-15P1
(SFAI Skechers Cup)
Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
Templeogue United FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15M Mark Kavanagh
086 245 8623
Firhouse Carmel FC 4-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
Cabinteely FC OFF Ballyoulster United FC
LoI U-15
(Saturday)
Gerry Clements
tba
UCD 2-1 Cabinteely FC
SDFL U-15P
(SATURDAY-SFAI Cup)
Declan Allen
087 952 2171
Suncroft AFC 3-1 Cabinteely FC

Sunday, October 7

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
Knocklyon United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-7 Yellow Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Cabinteely FC Templeogue United FC
DDSL U-7 Grey Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Cabinteely FC Jobstown Celtic FC
DDSL U-8 Red Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
Cabinteely FC St. Mochtas FC
DDSL U-8 Navy Gavin Ng
087 954 6862
Cabinteely FC Lakelands FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
St. Kevin's Boys FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Cabinteely FC Templeogue United FC
DDSL U-9 Brown Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Leixlip United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Cabinteely FC St. Ita's FC
DDSL U-10D Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Knockmitten United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
Greystones United FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Portrane Athletic FC
DDSL U-12P
(SUNDAY-SFAI Cup)
James Kenny
087 238 4067
Mount Merrion FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
Clontarf FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13D1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
St. Kevin's Boys FC 1-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Cabinteely FC 4-2 Park Celtic FC
DDSL U-16P1 Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
Cabinteely FC 1-4 Belvedere FC
DDSL U-16P2 Matt Wall
085 145 2347
  IDLE  
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC 4-1 Parkvale FC
DDSL U-16B Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Knocklyon United FC 0-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
  IDLE  
DDSL Youths 1S James Byrne
085 286 0183
Greystones United FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
Cabinteely FC OFF Malahide United FC
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
Knocklyon United FC 2-2 Cabinteely FC
FFA FFA Team A Jim Allen
086 063 0605
  IDLE  
LoI U-19
(Sunday)
J.P. Kelly
tba
Longford Town 1-0 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-17 Julian Connolly
tba
St. Patrick's Athletic FC 3-2 Cabinteely FC
LSL Premier
(Friday)
Keith Maguire
085 888 9399
Cabinteely FC 4-0 Knocklyon United FC
LSL Division 3 Darren Kelly
087 945 3703
Cabinteely FC 4-3 Liffey Athletic
MGL U-12P Glenn Loughran
086 829 9928
Shelbourne FC OFF Cabinteely FC
MGL U-14P
(FAI Cup – 2nd Round)
Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
Larkview FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
MGL U-14A Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
Cabinteely FC 4-0 St. Ita's FC
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
Palmerstown FC 0-3 Cabinteely FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE  
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
  IDLE