Friday, November 23


Team Manager Home Result Away
LoI Division 1 Pat Devlin
tba
  IDLE  

Saturday, November 24

Team Manager Home Result Away
DWSL Inter 1 Laura Ellard
085 754 3405
  IDLE  

Saturday, November 24

Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
  IDLE  
DDSL U-8 Orange Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Cabinteely FC Greystones United FC
DDSL U-9 Green James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Cabinteely FC OFF Donnybrook FC
DDSL U-10B Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC Arklow Town FC
DDSL U-10D Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Rathcoole Boys FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Thomas Hennessy
086 403 3216
  IDLE  
DDSL U-11C1 George Suping
085 744 1722
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Dalkey United AFC
DDSL U-11F Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Cabinteely FC OFF Phoenix FC
DDSL U-12P James Kenny
087 238 4067
  IDLE  
DDSL U-12A Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
  IDLE  
DDSL U-12B Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
  IDLE  
DDSL U-12C Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Peamount United FC
DDSL U-13P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
Malahide United FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13B1 Camillo Borza
086 805 2226
  IDLE  
DDSL U-14M Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
St. Francis FC 2-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14A1 David Duffy
085 718 4704
Knockmitten United FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
  IDLE  
DDSL U-15P1 Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
  IDLE  
DDSL U-15M Mark Kavanagh
086 245 8623
  IDLE  
DDSL U-15A1 Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
Celbridge Town FC 2-0 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-19 J.P. Kelly
tba
  IDLE  

Sunday, November 25

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-7 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
Cabinteely FC Malahide United FC
DDSL U-7 Yellow Oisín Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Cabinteely FC Lakelands FC
DDSL U-7 Grey Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
Cabinteely FC Broadford Rovers FC
DDSL U-8 Red Mark Peacocke
085 204 9677
Ardmore Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Navy Gavin Ng
087 954 6862
Lakelands FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Red Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Cabinteely FC Marino AFC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Cabinteely FC Knockmitten United FC
DDSL U-9 Brown Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Marks Celtic FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Cabinteely FC Dundrum FC
DDSL U-10D Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Ardmore Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Templeogue United FC
DDSL U-11B Stephen Long
085 717 2245
Swords Celtic FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Esker Celtic FC
DDSL U-12D2 Paul Swan
087 207 5685
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-13D1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
  IDLE  
DDSL U-13D4 Damien Carry
086 367 4035
Cabinteely FC 2-2 Ardmore Rovers FC
DDSL U-16P1 Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
St. Kevin's Boys FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P2 Matt Wall
085 145 2347
Cabinteely FC 1-4 Newbridge Town FC
DDSL U-16A Gary Blake
086 864 7690
  IDLE  
DDSL U-16B Mike Smith
087 350 2523
Greystones United FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16B1 Michael Dunne
087 779 6485
Cabinteely FC 1-4 Ballyoulster United FC
DDSL Youths 1S
(LFA O'Neill's Youths Cup)
James Byrne
085 286 0183
Malahide United FC 2-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL Youths 3 Isabelle Connolly
086 030 9699
  IDLE  
DDSL Youths 4 Gareth De Hora
086 072 3807
  IDLE  
FFA FFA Team A Jim Allen
086 063 0605
  IDLE  
LoI U-15 Gerry Clements
tba
  IDLE  
LoI U-17 Julian Connolly
tba
  IDLE  
LSL Premier
(Albert Walsh Cup)
Keith Maguire
085 888 9399
Cabinteely FC 4-0 Knocklyon United FC
LSL Division 3 Darren Kelly
087 945 3703
Cabinteely FC 4-1 Tymon Bawn AFC
MGL U-12P Glenn Loughran
086 829 9928
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Newbridge Town FC
MGL U-14P
(FAI Cup )
Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
Cabinteely FC 4-0 Home Farm FC
MGL U-14A Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
  IDLE  
SDFL U-15P Declan Allen
087 952 2171
Cabinteely FC 4-1 Beechwood FC
SDFL U-15D1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
Cabinteely FC 3-3 Belmont FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE  
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
  IDLE