pdfs: Weekend scheduleChronological schedule

Where we have them, opposition website links, match colours and map references have been added to help with your match day information. They’re all in the process of being verified, so do please treat with caution, especially the maps.

Friday, June 14 – AWAY

Team Manager Opposition Venue Time Referee
LoI Division 1
(Friday)
Pat Devlin
tba
Athlone Town FC
[Blue/Blue-Map]
Athlone Town Stadium 19:45  

Saturday, June 15 – HOME

Team Manager Opposition Pitch Time Referee
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
IDLE      
DDSL U-9 Orange Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Terenure Rangers FC
[Green & Black/Black shorts]
0 11:30  
DDSL U-10C1 James O'Brien
086 403 8511
St. Mochtas FC
[Navy/Blue]
0 10:30  
DDSL U-11A1 Gary Blake
086 864 7690
St. Mochtas FC
[Navy/Blue]
0 11:30  
DDSL U-11D Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
IDLE      
DDSL U-12A1 Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
IDLE      
DDSL U-12C George Suping
085 744 1722
IDLE      
DDSL U-12D Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
IDLE      
DDSL U-12M Andy Free
087 743 5571
IDLE      
DDSL U-12P Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
IDLE      
DDSL U-13M1 Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
IDLE      
DDSL U-13P Keith Montgomery
086 870 0010
IDLE      
DDSL U-14P Billy Smith
083 412 2902
IDLE      
DDSL U-15A David Duffy
085 718 4704
IDLE      
DDSL U-15A1 Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
IDLE      
DDSL U-15P Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
IDLE      
LoI U-19 Alan Dodd
tba
IDLE      

Sunday, June 16 – HOME

Team Manager Opposition Pitch Time Referee
DDSL U-8 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
St. Kevin's Boys FC
[Tangerine/Black shorts]
0 10:30  
DDSL U-8 Silver Darren Burke
087 648 8599
Esker Celtic FC
[White & Blue/Blue shorts]
0 10:30  
DDSL U-9 Red Ken Halpin
085 109 0303
Broadford Rovers FC
[Yellow & Green/Green shorts]
0 11:30  
DDSL U-10A Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Lourdes Celtic FC
[Green/Yellow]
0 10:30  
DDSL U-11B Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Dundrum FC
[Black/White]
0 10:30 D. Browne
DDSL U-11D1 Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Kilnamanagh AFC
[Yellow & Red/Red shorts]
0 11:30 D. Browne
DDSL U-12.2 Stephen Long
085 717 2245
IDLE      
DDSL U-13.2 Enzo De Ferrari
089 986 0529
IDLE      
DDSL U-13.5 Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
IDLE      
DDSL U-14.1 Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
IDLE      
DDSL U-14.3 Tim Kinsella
086 813 7512
IDLE      
DDSL U-16A1 Declan Allen
087 952 2171
IDLE      
DDSL U-16C Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
IDLE      
DDSL U-16M Brian Coleman
087 182 4727
IDLE      
DDSL U-16P Stephen Faherty
087 769 1406
IDLE      
DDSL Youths 1N Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
IDLE      
DDSL Youths 1S Mark Smith
086 816 1722
IDLE      
DDSL Youths 3 Ed Diggins
086 813 4305
IDLE      
DDSL Youths 4 Mick Smith
087 350 2523
IDLE      
FFA FFA Team A Jim Allen
086 063 0605
IDLE      
LoI U-13 James Kenny
tba
IDLE      
LoI U-15 Paul Hosey
tba
IDLE      
LoI U-17 Julian Connolly
tba
IDLE      
LSL Premier Keith Maguire
085 888 9399
IDLE      
LSL Division 3 Darren Kelly
087 945 3703
IDLE      
MGL U-12A Stephen Murphy
087 203 1434
IDLE      
MGL U-14A Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
IDLE      
MGL U-14P Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
IDLE      
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
IDLE      
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
IDLE      

Sunday, June 16 – AWAY

Team Manager Opposition Venue Time Referee
DDSL U-8 Yellow Oisin Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Ballybrack FC
[Amber/Black-Map]
Coolevin   10:30  
DDSL U-9 Orange Gavin Ng
087 954 6862
Shelbourne Academy
[]
AUL 11:30  
DDSL U-9 Navy Justin Jones
086 043 2886
Terenure Rangers FC
[Green & Black/Black shorts-Map]
Bushy Park 11:30  
DDSL U-10A1 Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Lakelands FC
[Green & Black/Black shorts-Map]
Balally Hill 10:30  
DDSL U-10B1 Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Celbridge Town FC
[Blue & White/Blue shorts-Map]
Ballymakealy 10:30  
DDSL U-10E1 Peter Dunne
086 832 6824
St. Joseph's Boys FC
[Black/White-Map]
Pearse Park 10:30  
DDSL U-11C Des Vallely
086 809 7309
Raheny United FC
[Black/White]
No. 16 St. Anne's Park 11:30 B. Hunter

Monday, June 17 – AWAY

Team Manager Opposition Venue Time Referee
DWSL Inter 1 Laura Ellard
085 754 3405
St. Columbans
[]
Glin Road 19:00