Friday, September 20


Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Cabinteely FC 3-2 Palmerstown United FC
DDSL U-10D Karl Kenny
086 874 5524
Sacred Heart FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C1 James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Leixlip United FC
DDSL U-12D Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Celbridge Town FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12M1 Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Lucan United FC
DDSL U-12C1 James Mulvaney
083 455 2320
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Phoenix FC
DDSL U-13P Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
St. Francis FC 4-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13M Andy Free
087 743 5571
Portmarnock AFC 0-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13M1 Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Phoenix FC 4-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13B George Suping
085 744 1722
Glebe North FC 4-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14P Keith Montgomery
085 718 4704
Cabinteely FC 2-2 St. Kevin's Boys FC
DDSL U-14M1 Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Cabinteely FC 2-2 Phoenix FC
DDSL U-14A Jamie O'Reilly
087 772 9184
Wayside Celtic FC 3-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15M Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Cabinteely FC 0-2 Ballyoulster United FC
DDSL U-15P1 Billy Smith
083 412 2902
Cabinteely FC 1-4 St. Kevin's Boys FC
LoI U-19 Alan Dodd
tba
  IDLE  
LoI Division 1
(Saturday)
Pat Devlin
tba
Wexford FC 1-2 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-17
(Saturday)
Julian Connolly
tba
Carlow-Kilkenny OFF Cabinteely FC

Sunday, September 22

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-8 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
St. Joseph's Boys FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Yellow Houssem Jerbi
087 998 0622
Broadford Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Navy tba
tba
Newlands/Castle Park FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Red Graham Swan
086 405 1670
Broadford Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Oisin Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Parkvale FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Silver Darren Burke
087 648 8599
Shankill FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10A Ken Halpin
085 109 0303
Shamrock Rovers FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10B Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
St. Joseph's Boys FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10D1 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Railway Union FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10E Justin Jones
086 043 2886
Raheny United FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
St. Kevin's Boys FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11A1 Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Knockmitten United FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11C1 Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Swords Manor FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11E1 Peter Dunne
086 832 6824
St. John Vianney FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12.3 Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Mid-Sutton FC
DDSL U-12.6 Des Vallely
086 809 7309
Finglas Celtic 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12.8 Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Cabinteely FC 0-1 Peamount United FC
DDSL U-13.3 Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
St. Kevin's Boys FC 5-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14.4 Mick Smith
087 350 2523
Cabinteely FC 0-4 Parkvale FC
DDSL U-14.5 Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Portrane Athletic FC 4-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15.3 Tim Kinsella
086 813 7512
Rivermount Boys FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P1 Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
Cabinteely FC 3-3 Cherry Orchard FC
DDSL U-16P2 Nico Azzariti
087 127 4594
Cabinteely FC 0-4 Verona FC
DDSL U-16A David Duffy
085 718 4704
Cabinteely FC 4-2 Marks Celtic FC
DDSL U-16B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Leicester Celtic FC 4-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-17P2 Paul Downer
086 220 8221
Cabinteely FC 1-4 Crumlin United FC
DDSL U-17A Jason Bushe
087 230 1046
Cabinteely FC OFF Stella Maris FC
DDSL U-17A1 Declan Allen
087 952 2171
  IDLE  
DDSL U-17B1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
Portmarnock AFC 3-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-18P1 Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
Kilbarrack United FC 2-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-18P2 Ed Diggins
086 813 4305
Mount Merrion Youths FC 1-2 Cabinteely FC
DWSL Inter 1
(SUN-INTER CUP FINAL)
Laura Ellard
085 754 3405
St. Patrick's Athletic FC 1-4 Cabinteely FC
FFA FFA Team A Jim Allen
086 063 0605
  IDLE  
LoI U-13 tba
tba
  IDLE  
LoI U-15
(Friday)
Paul Hosey
tba
Wexford FC 2-0 Cabinteely FC
LSL U-19 Mark Smith
086 816 1722
Cabinteely FC OFF Enniskerry FC
LSL Major 1
(FRI – Polikoff Cup)
Darren Kelly
087 945 3703
Cabinteely FC 3-4 MP FC
LSL Premier 1 Jim Mahon
086 897 0084
Cabinteely FC 1-2 Rush Athletic FC
MGL U-15P
(Academy Cup)
Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
Lusk United FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
MGL U-15A
(Academy Cup)
Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
St. Mochtas FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
SDFL/DDSL U-8 Michael Wride
087 914 3581
Cabinteely FC OFF St. John Vianney FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
  IDLE  
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
  IDLE