Friday, October 18


Team Manager Home Result Away
LoI Division 1 Pat Devlin
tba
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Drogheda United FC

Saturday, October 19

Team Manager Home Result Away
DWSL Inter 1 Laura Ellard
085 754 3405
  IDLE  

Saturday, October 19

Team Manager Home Result Away
AFL O-35 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Palmerstown FC 0-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10D Karl Kenny
086 874 5524
Cabinteely FC Leicester Celtic FC
DDSL U-11C1 James O'Brien
086 403 8511
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Dalkey United AFC
DDSL U-12D Stewart Reay
085 725 3199
Railway Union FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12M1 Gary Blake
086 864 7690
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Arklow Town FC
DDSL U-12C1 James Mulvaney
083 455 2320
Mountview Boys FC 1-0 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13P Dillon Foley
087 934 4402
Malahide United FC 0-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13M Andy Free
087 743 5571
Firhouse Carmel FC 1-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13M1 Tom McGuirk
085 777 8065
Leicester Celtic FC 3-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13B John Mulligan
087 134 1614
Bohemians FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14P Keith Montgomery
085 718 4704
Cabinteely FC 4-0 Crumlin United FC
DDSL U-14M1 Dermot O'Dea
086 171 3504
Corduff FC 2-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14A Jamie O'Reilly
087 772 9184
Cabinteely FC OFF Tallaght Town
DDSL U-15M Gareth Kelly
087 230 2308
Castleknock Celtic FC 2-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15P1 Billy Smith
083 412 2902
Cabinteely FC OFF Cherry Orchard FC
LoI U-19
(Shield – S/F)
Alan Dodd
tba
Limerick FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
LoI U-15
(SATURDAY-Shield )
Paul Hosey
tba
UCD 1-2 Cabinteely FC

Sunday, October 20

Team Manager Home Result Away
DDSL U-8 Red Jamie Brennan
087 647 4377
Knocklyon United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-8 Yellow Houssem Jerbi
087 998 0622
Cabinteely FC Granada FC
DDSL U-8 Navy
(Friendly)
Darren Power
087 249 2725
Cabinteely FC Granada FC
DDSL U-9 Red Graham Swan
086 405 1670
Cabinteely FC Knocklyon United FC
DDSL U-9 Yellow Oisin Ledwidge
086 886 7574
Greystones United FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-9 Silver Darren Burke
087 648 8599
Granada FC Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-10A Ken Halpin
085 109 0303
Cabinteely FC Home Farm FC
DDSL U-10B Gavin Brooks
086 850 1652
Cabinteely FC Leixlip United FC
DDSL U-10D1 Dave Bolton
086 839 8276
Cabinteely FC Mourne Celtic FC
DDSL U-10E Justin Jones
086 043 2886
Cabinteely FC Malahide United FC
DDSL U-11A Noel Mulhall
086 251 8900
Cabinteely FC 1-1 Shamrock Rovers FC
DDSL U-11A1 Rob Kennedy
086 172 3760
Cabinteely FC OFF Castleknock Celtic FC
DDSL U-11C1 Alan Brady
086 377 9732
Marks Celtic FC 1-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-11E1 Peter Dunne
086 832 6824
Leixlip United FC 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-12.3 Finbarr Holland
087 765 4629
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Killegland AFC
DDSL U-12.6 Des Vallely
086 809 7309
Cabinteely FC 1-0 Ballybrack FC
DDSL U-12.8 Darren Carroll
087 958 1022
Mount Merrion 0-1 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-13.3 Ado Ryan
087 216 5149
Broadford Rovers FC 3-2 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-14.4 Mick Smith
087 350 2523
Cabinteely FC 1-4 Lucan United FC
DDSL U-14.5 Brian Connolly
087 292 1820
Terenure Rangers FC 3-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-15.3 Tim Kinsella
086 813 7512
Ballyfermot Utd 5-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P1
(SFAI Skechers Cup)
Gavin Merrigan
086 256 2337
Newbridge Town FC 1-3 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-16P2 Nico Azzariti
087 127 4594
Cabinteely FC 1-4 Cherry Orchard FC
DDSL U-16A David Duffy
085 718 4704
  IDLE  
DDSL U-16B Mark Finnegan
087 299 6047
Cabinteely FC 0-4 Clontarf FC
DDSL U-17P2 Paul Downer
086 220 8221
St. Kevin's Boys FC 2-4 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-17A Jason Bushe
087 230 1046
Wayside Celtic FC 4-5 Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-17A1 Declan Allen
087 952 2171
Cabinteely FC 4-1 Mulhuddart FC
DDSL U-17B1 Anthony Reddin
086 896 5399
Granada FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-18P1 Scott Lowrie
085 125 0586
Greystones United FC OFF Cabinteely FC
DDSL U-18P2 Ed Diggins
086 813 4305
Palmerstown FC 1-3 Cabinteely FC
FFA FFA Team A Jim Allen
086 063 0605
  IDLE  
LoI U-13
(Shield – S/F)
tba
tba
Cabinteely FC 1-2 Waterford FC
LoI U-17 Julian Connolly
tba
  IDLE  
LSL U-19 Mark Smith
086 816 1722
St. Joseph's Boys FC 2-4 Cabinteely FC
LSL Major 1
(Friday – Cup)
Darren Kelly
087 945 3703
Cabinteely FC OFF Blackrock College FC
LSL Premier 1 Jim Mahon
086 897 0084
  IDLE  
MGL U-15P Alan Dodd
086 602 0566
Bohemian FC OFF Cabinteely FC
MGL U-15A Jonathan Redmond
085 719 6221
Cabinteely FC 4-0 St. Ita's AFC
SDFL/DDSL U-8 Michael Wride
087 914 3581
Cabinteely FC OFF Larkview FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Tommy Flynn
087 271 7475
Speisealta Cabinteely FC
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Kellie McLoughlin
085 817 2446
Prosper Magpies FC Cabinteely FC