When the day selector is shown as ‘updated’, it essentially indicates that the session’s referees have been added to that day’s schedule.

Full Chronological MWC’18 Fixture List at 1540 May 28

Date Time Pitch Group Team 1 Team 2
June 5 18:00 9 L Australia New Zealand
June 5 18:00 10 F South Korea Japan
June 5 18:30 1 J Ireland Scotland
June 5 18:30 2 N Indonesia Philippines
June 5 18:30 3 G USA Canada
June 5 18:30 4 K India Thailand
June 5 18:30 5 D France Italy
June 5 18:30 6 D Czech Republic Slovakia
June 5 18:30 7 H Norway Sweden
June 5 18:30 8 M Algeria Libya
June 5 18:30 11 E Germany Holland
June 5 18:30 12 E Austria Belgium
June 5 18:30 13 C Brazil Argentina
June 5 18:30 14 C Ecuador Peru
June 5 18:30 15 B Egypt Saudi Arabia
June 5 18:30 16 B Syria Yemen
June 5 18:30 17 A Nigeria Cameroon
June 5 18:30 18 A Kenya Ethiopia
June 5 18:45 9 L Fiji Tonga
June 5 18:45 10 F China Bulgaria
June 5 19:15 1 J Scotland Wales
June 5 19:15 2 N Sudan Angola
June 5 19:15 3 G Mexico Jamaica
June 5 19:15 4 K Vietnam Burma
June 5 19:15 5 D Spain Portugal
June 5 19:15 6 D Luxembourg Montenegro
June 5 19:15 7 H Denmark Finland
June 5 19:15 8 M Niger Chad
June 5 19:15 11 E Switzerland Poland
June 5 19:15 12 E Latvia Lithuania
June 5 19:15 13 C Colombia Chile
June 5 19:15 14 C Paraguay Suriname
June 5 19:15 15 B Iran Turkey
June 5 19:15 16 B Oman Turkmenistan
June 5 19:15 17 A South Africa Morocco
June 5 19:15 18 A Ghana Guinea
June 5 19:30 9 L Samoa Papua New Guinea
June 5 19:30 10 F Russia Ukraine
June 5 20:00 2 N Qatar Nepal
June 5 20:00 3 G Trinidad & Tobago Cuba
June 5 20:00 4 K Sri Lanka Bangladesh
June 5 20:00 5 D Greece Croatia
June 5 20:00 6 D Slovenia Serbia
June 5 20:00 7 H Iceland Greenland
June 5 20:00 8 M Senegal Mali
June 5 20:00 11 E Hungary Romania
June 5 20:00 12 E Estonia Moldova
June 5 20:00 13 C Uruguay Bolivia
June 5 20:00 14 C Venezuela Guyana
June 5 20:00 15 B Israel Iraq
June 5 20:00 16 B Afghanistan Pakistan
June 5 20:00 17 A Tunisia Ivory Coast
June 5 20:00 18 A Gabon Sierra Leone
June 5 20:15 9 L Nauru Palau
June 5 20:15 10 F Georgia Belarus
June 7 18:00 9 L Australia Fiji
June 7 18:00 10 F South Korea China
June 7 18:30 1 J Ireland Wales
June 7 18:30 2 N Angola Qatar
June 7 18:30 3 G Jamaica Trinidad & Tobago
June 7 18:30 4 K Burma Sri Lanka
June 7 18:30 5 D Portugal Greece
June 7 18:30 6 D Montenegro Slovenia
June 7 18:30 7 H Finland Iceland
June 7 18:30 8 M Chad Senegal
June 7 18:30 11 E Poland Hungary
June 7 18:30 12 E Lithuania Estonia
June 7 18:30 13 C Chile Uruguay
June 7 18:30 14 C Suriname Venezuela
June 7 18:30 15 B Turkey Israel
June 7 18:30 16 B Turkmenistan Afghanistan
June 7 18:30 17 A Morocco Tunisia
June 7 18:30 18 A Guinea Gabon
June 7 18:45 9 L New Zealand Tonga
June 7 18:45 10 F Japan Bulgaria
June 7 19:15 1 J Scotland Ireland
June 7 19:15 2 N Nepal Indonesia
June 7 19:15 3 G Cuba USA
June 7 19:15 4 K Bangladesh India
June 7 19:15 5 D Croatia France
June 7 19:15 6 D Serbia Czech Republic
June 7 19:15 7 H Greenland Norway
June 7 19:15 8 M Mali Algeria
June 7 19:15 11 E Romania Germany
June 7 19:15 12 E Moldova Austria
June 7 19:15 13 C Bolivia Brazil
June 7 19:15 14 C Guyana Ecuador
June 7 19:15 15 B Iraq Egypt
June 7 19:15 16 B Pakistan Syria
June 7 19:15 17 A Ivory Coast Nigeria
June 7 19:15 18 A Sierra Leone Kenya
June 7 19:30 9 L Samoa Palau
June 7 19:30 10 F Russia Belarus
June 7 20:00 2 N Philippines Sudan
June 7 20:00 3 G Canada Mexico
June 7 20:00 4 K Thailand Vietnam
June 7 20:00 5 D Italy Spain
June 7 20:00 6 D Slovakia Luxembourg
June 7 20:00 7 H Sweden Denmark
June 7 20:00 8 M Libya Niger
June 7 20:00 11 E Holland Switzerland
June 7 20:00 12 E Belgium Latvia
June 7 20:00 13 C Argentina Colombia
June 7 20:00 14 C Peru Paraguay
June 7 20:00 15 B Saudi Arabia Iran
June 7 20:00 16 B Yemen Oman
June 7 20:00 17 A Cameroon South Africa
June 7 20:00 18 A Ethiopia Ghana
June 7 20:15 9 L Nauru Papua New Guinea
June 7 20:15 10 F Georgia Ukraine
June 9 13:00 9 L Australia Tonga
June 9 13:00 10 F South Korea Bulgaria
June 9 13:45 9 L New Zealand Samoa
June 9 13:45 10 F Japan Russia
June 9 14:00 2 N Indonesia Angola
June 9 14:00 3 G USA Jamaica
June 9 14:00 4 K India Burma
June 9 14:00 5 D France Portugal
June 9 14:00 6 D Czech Republic Montenegro
June 9 14:00 7 H Norway Finland
June 9 14:00 8 M Algeria Chad
June 9 14:00 11 E Germany Poland
June 9 14:00 12 E Austria Lithuania
June 9 14:00 13 C Brazil Chile
June 9 14:00 14 C Ecuador Suriname
June 9 14:00 15 B Egypt Turkey
June 9 14:00 16 B Syria Turkmenistan
June 9 14:00 17 A Nigeria Morocco
June 9 14:00 18 A Kenya Guinea
June 9 14:30 9 L Fiji Nauru
June 9 14:30 10 F China Georgia
June 9 14:45 2 N Qatar Sudan
June 9 14:45 3 G Trinidad & Tobago Mexico
June 9 14:45 4 K Sri Lanka Vietnam
June 9 14:45 5 D Greece Spain
June 9 14:45 6 D Slovenia Luxembourg
June 9 14:45 7 H Iceland Denmark
June 9 14:45 8 M Senegal Niger
June 9 14:45 11 E Hungary Switzerland
June 9 14:45 12 E Estonia Latvia
June 9 14:45 13 C Uruguay Colombia
June 9 14:45 14 C Venezuela Paraguay
June 9 14:45 15 B Israel Iran
June 9 14:45 16 B Afghanistan Oman
June 9 14:45 17 A Tunisia South Africa
June 9 14:45 18 A Gabon Ghana
June 9 15:15 9 L Papua New Guinea Palau
June 9 15:15 10 F Ukraine Belarus
June 9 15:30 2 N Philippines Nepal
June 9 15:30 3 G Canada Cuba
June 9 15:30 4 K Thailand Bangladesh
June 9 15:30 5 D Italy Croatia
June 9 15:30 6 D Slovakia Serbia
June 9 15:30 7 H Sweden Greenland
June 9 15:30 8 M Libya Mali
June 9 15:30 11 E Holland Romania
June 9 15:30 12 E Belgium Moldova
June 9 15:30 13 C Argentina Bolivia
June 9 15:30 14 C Peru Guyana
June 9 15:30 15 B Saudi Arabia Iraq
June 9 15:30 16 B Yemen Pakistan
June 9 15:30 17 A Cameroon Ivory Coast
June 9 15:30 18 A Ethiopia Sierra Leone
June 9 16:00 9 L Samoa Australia
June 9 16:00 10 F Russia South Korea
June 9 16:15 5 D Greece France
June 9 16:15 6 D Slovenia Czech Republic
June 9 16:15 11 E Hungary Germany
June 9 16:15 12 E Estonia Austria
June 9 16:15 13 C Uruguay Brazil
June 9 16:15 14 C Venezuela Ecuador
June 9 16:15 15 B Israel Egypt
June 9 16:15 16 B Afghanistan Syria
June 9 16:15 17 A Tunisia Nigeria
June 9 16:15 18 A Gabon Kenya
June 9 16:45 9 L Palau Tonga
June 9 16:45 10 F Belarus Bulgaria
June 9 17:00 5 D Italy Portugal
June 9 17:00 6 D Slovakia Montenegro
June 9 17:00 11 E Holland Poland
June 9 17:00 12 E Belgium Lithuania
June 9 17:00 13 C Argentina Chile
June 9 17:00 14 C Peru Suriname
June 9 17:00 15 B Saudi Arabia Turkey
June 9 17:00 16 B Yemen Turkmenistan
June 9 17:00 17 A Cameroon Morocco
June 9 17:00 18 A Ethiopia Guinea
June 9 17:30 8 L Fiji Papua New Guinea
June 9 17:30 9 L Nauru New Zealand
June 9 17:30 10 F Georgia Japan
June 9 17:30 tbc F Ukraine China
June 9 17:45 5 D Croatia Spain
June 9 17:45 6 D Serbia Luxembourg
June 9 17:45 11 E Romania Switzerland
June 9 17:45 12 E Moldova Latvia
June 9 17:45 13 C Bolivia Colombia
June 9 17:45 14 C Guyana Paraguay
June 9 17:45 15 B Iraq Iran
June 9 17:45 16 B Pakistan Oman
June 9 17:45 17 A Ivory Coast South Africa
June 9 17:45 18 A Sierra Leone Ghana
June 10 13:00 9 L Tonga Samoa
June 10 13:00 10 F Bulgaria Russia
June 10 13:45 9 L Nauru Australia
June 10 13:45 10 F Georgia South Korea
June 10 14:00 2 N Philippines Angola
June 10 14:00 3 G Canada Jamaica
June 10 14:00 4 K Thailand Burma
June 10 14:00 5 D Croatia Portugal
June 10 14:00 6 D Serbia Montenegro
June 10 14:00 7 H Sweden Finland
June 10 14:00 8 M Libya Chad
June 10 14:00 11 E Romania Poland
June 10 14:00 12 E Moldova Lithuania
June 10 14:00 13 C Bolivia Chile
June 10 14:00 14 C Guyana Suriname
June 10 14:00 15 B Turkey Iraq
June 10 14:00 16 B Pakistan Turkmenistan
June 10 14:00 17 A Morocco Ivory Coast
June 10 14:00 18 A Sierra Leone Guinea
June 10 14:30 9 L Papua New Guinea New Zealand
June 10 14:30 10 F Ukraine Japan
June 10 14:45 2 N Qatar Indonesia
June 10 14:45 3 G Trinidad & Tobago USA
June 10 14:45 4 K Sri Lanka India
June 10 14:45 5 D Spain France
June 10 14:45 6 D Luxembourg Czech Republic
June 10 14:45 7 H Iceland Norway
June 10 14:45 8 M Senegal Algeria
June 10 14:45 11 E Switzerland Germany
June 10 14:45 12 E Latvia Austria
June 10 14:45 13 C Colombia Brazil
June 10 14:45 14 C Paraguay Ecuador
June 10 14:45 15 B Iran Egypt
June 10 14:45 16 B Oman Syria
June 10 14:45 17 A South Africa Nigeria
June 10 14:45 18 A Ghana Kenya
June 10 15:15 9 L Palau Fiji
June 10 15:15 10 F Belarus China
June 10 15:30 2 N Nepal Sudan
June 10 15:30 3 G Cuba Mexico
June 10 15:30 4 K Bangladesh Vietnam
June 10 15:30 5 D Italy Greece
June 10 15:30 6 D Slovakia Slovenia
June 10 15:30 7 H Greenland Denmark
June 10 15:30 8 M Mali Niger
June 10 15:30 11 E Holland Hungary
June 10 15:30 12 E Belgium Estonia
June 10 15:30 13 C Argentina Uruguay
June 10 15:30 14 C Peru Venezuela
June 10 15:30 15 B Saudi Arabia Israel
June 10 15:30 16 B Yemen Afghanistan
June 10 15:30 17 A Cameroon Tunisia
June 10 15:30 18 A Ethiopia Gabon
June 10 16:00 8 L Papua New Guinea Australia
June 10 16:00 9 L Tonga Nauru
June 10 16:00 10 F Bulgaria Georgia
June 10 16:00 11 F Ukraine South Korea
June 10 16:45 8 L New Zealand Palau
June 10 16:45 9 L Fiji Samoa
June 10 16:45 10 F China Russia
June 10 16:45 11 F Japan Belarus
June 12 18:00 9 L New Zealand Fiji
June 12 18:00 10 F Japan China
June 12 18:30 1 J Wales Ireland
June 12 18:30 2 N Nepal Angola
June 12 18:30 3 G Cuba Jamaica
June 12 18:30 4 K Bangladesh Burma
June 12 18:30 5 D Group Place 3 Section 1 Group Place 6 Section 2
June 12 18:30 6 D Group Place 5 Section 1 Group Place 4 Section 2
June 12 18:30 7 H Greenland Finland
June 12 18:30 8 M Mali Chad
June 12 18:30 11 E Group Place 3 Section 1 Group Place 6 Section 2
June 12 18:30 12 E Group Place 5 Section 1 Group Place 4 Section 2
June 12 18:30 13 C Group Place 3 Section 1 Group Place 6 Section 2
June 12 18:30 14 C Group Place 5 Section 1 Group Place 4 Section 2
June 12 18:30 15 B Group Place 3 Section 1 Group Place 6 Section 2
June 12 18:30 16 B Group Place 5 Section 1 Group Place 4 Section 2
June 12 18:30 17 A Group Place 3 Section 1 Group Place 6 Section 2
June 12 18:30 18 A Group Place 5 Section 1 Group Place 4 Section 2
June 12 18:45 9 L Tonga Papua New Guinea
June 12 18:45 10 F Bulgaria Ukraine
June 12 19:15 1 J Wales Scotland
June 12 19:15 2 N Sudan Indonesia
June 12 19:15 3 G Mexico USA
June 12 19:15 4 K Vietnam India
June 12 19:15 7 H Denmark Norway
June 12 19:15 8 M Niger Algeria
June 12 19:30 5 D Group Place 4 Section 1 Group Place 5 Section 2
June 12 19:30 6 D Group Place 6 Section 1 Group Place 3 Section 2
June 12 19:30 9 L Samoa Nauru
June 12 19:30 10 F Russia Georgia
June 12 19:30 11 E Group Place 4 Section 1 Group Place 5 Section 2
June 12 19:30 12 E Group Place 6 Section 1 Group Place 3 Section 2
June 12 19:30 13 C Group Place 4 Section 1 Group Place 5 Section 2
June 12 19:30 14 C Group Place 6 Section 1 Group Place 3 Section 2
June 12 19:30 15 B Group Place 4 Section 1 Group Place 5 Section 2
June 12 19:30 16 B Group Place 6 Section 1 Group Place 3 Section 2
June 12 19:30 17 A Group Place 4 Section 1 Group Place 5 Section 2
June 12 19:30 18 A Group Place 6 Section 1 Group Place 3 Section 2
June 12 20:00 2 N Philippines Qatar
June 12 20:00 3 G Canada Trinidad & Tobago
June 12 20:00 4 K Thailand Sri Lanka
June 12 20:00 7 H Sweden Iceland
June 12 20:00 8 M Libya Senegal
June 12 20:15 9 L Palau Australia
June 12 20:15 10 F Belarus South Korea
June 14 18:00 9 L Group Place 1 Group Place 8
June 14 18:00 10 F Group Place 1 Group Place 8
June 14 18:30 1 J Group Place 3 Parents
June 14 18:30 2 N Group Place 3 Group Place 6
June 14 18:30 3 G Group Place 3 Group Place 6
June 14 18:30 4 K Group Place 3 Group Place 6
June 14 18:30 5 D Group Place 1 Section 1 Winner Game E-SQ4
June 14 18:30 6 D Group Place 1 Section 2 Winner Game E-SQ2
June 14 18:30 7 H Group Place 3 Group Place 6
June 14 18:30 8 M Group Place 3 Group Place 6
June 14 18:30 11 E Group Place 1 Section 1 Winner Game E-SQ4
June 14 18:30 12 E Group Place 1 Section 2 Winner Game E-SQ2
June 14 18:30 13 C Group Place 1 Section 1 Winner Game E-SQ4
June 14 18:30 14 C Group Place 1 Section 2 Winner Game E-SQ2
June 14 18:30 15 B Group Place 1 Section 1 Winner Game B-SQ4
June 14 18:30 16 B Group Place 1 Section 2 Winner Game B-SQ2
June 14 18:30 17 A Group Place 1 Section 1 Winner Game A-SQ4
June 14 18:30 18 A Group Place 1 Section 2 Winner Game A-SQ2
June 14 18:45 9 L Group Place 2 Group Place 7
June 14 18:45 10 F Group Place 2 Group Place 7
June 14 19:15 1 J Group Place 1 Group Place 2
June 14 19:15 2 N Group Place 4 Group Place 5
June 14 19:15 3 G Group Place 4 Group Place 5
June 14 19:15 4 K Group Place 4 Group Place 5
June 14 19:15 7 H Group Place 4 Group Place 5
June 14 19:15 8 M Group Place 4 Group Place 5
June 14 19:30 5 D Group Place 2 Section 1 Winner Game E-SQ3
June 14 19:30 6 D Group Place 2 Section 2 Winner Game E-SQ1
June 14 19:30 9 L Group Place 3 Group Place 6
June 14 19:30 10 F Group Place 3 Group Place 6
June 14 19:30 11 E Group Place 2 Section 1 Winner Game E-SQ3
June 14 19:30 12 E Group Place 2 Section 2 Winner Game E-SQ1
June 14 19:30 13 C Group Place 2 Section 1 Winner Game E-SQ3
June 14 19:30 14 C Group Place 2 Section 2 Winner Game E-SQ1
June 14 19:30 15 B Group Place 2 Section 1 Winner Game B-SQ3
June 14 19:30 16 B Group Place 2 Section 2 Winner Game B-SQ1
June 14 19:30 17 A Group Place 2 Section 1 Winner Game A-SQ3
June 14 19:30 18 A Group Place 2 Section 2 Winner Game A-SQ1
June 14 19:45 3 F Group Place 4 Group Place 5
June 14 19:45 11 L Group Place 4 Group Place 5
June 16 14:00 2 N Group Place 1 Winner Game N-Q1
June 16 14:00 3 G Group Place 1 Winner Game G-Q1
June 16 14:00 4 K Group Place 1 Winner Game K-Q1
June 16 14:00 5 D Runner-Up Game D-SQ1 Runner-Up Game D-SQ3
June 16 14:00 6 D Runner-Up Game D-CQ2 Runner-Up Game D-CQ4
June 16 14:00 7 H Group Place 1 Winner Game H-Q1
June 16 14:00 8 M Group Place 1 Winner Game M-Q1
June 16 14:00 9 L Runner-Up L-Q1 Runner-Up L-Q4
June 16 14:00 10 F Runner-Up Game F-Q1 Runner-Up Game F-Q4
June 16 14:00 11 E Runner-Up Game E-SQ1 Runner-Up Game E-SQ3
June 16 14:00 12 E Runner-Up Game E-CQ2 Runner-Up Game E-CQ4
June 16 14:00 13 C Runner-Up Game C-SQ1 Runner-Up Game C-SQ3
June 16 14:00 14 C Runner-Up Game C-CQ2 Runner-Up Game C-CQ4
June 16 14:00 15 B Runner-Up Game B-SQ1 Runner-Up Game B-SQ3
June 16 14:00 16 B Runner-Up Game B-CQ2 Runner-Up Game B-CQ4
June 16 14:00 17 A Runner-Up Game A-SQ1 Runner-Up Game A-SQ3
June 16 14:00 18 A Runner-Up Game A-CQ2 Runner-Up Game A-CQ4
June 16 14:45 2 N Group Place 2 Winner Game N-Q2
June 16 14:45 3 G Group Place 2 Winner Game G-Q2
June 16 14:45 4 K Group Place 2 Winner Game K-Q2
June 16 14:45 5 D Runner-Up Game D-SQ2 Runner-Up Game D-SQ4
June 16 14:45 5 D Winner Game D-CQ1 Winner Game D-CQ3
June 16 14:45 7 H Group Place 2 Winner Game H-Q2
June 16 14:45 8 M Group Place 2 Winner Game M-Q2
June 16 14:45 9 L Runner-Up L-Q2 Runner-Up L-Q3
June 16 14:45 10 F Runner-Up Game F-Q2 Runner-Up Game F-Q3
June 16 14:45 11 E Runner-Up Game E-SQ2 Runner-Up Game E-SQ4
June 16 14:45 11 E Winner Game E-Q1 Winner Game E-Q3
June 16 14:45 13 C Runner-Up Game C-SQ2 Runner-Up Game C-SQ4
June 16 14:45 13 C Winner Game C-CQ1 Winner Game C-CQ3
June 16 14:45 15 B Runner-Up Game B-SQ2 Runner-Up Game B-SQ4
June 16 14:45 15 B Winner Game B-CQ1 Winner Game B-CQ3
June 16 14:45 17 A Runner-Up Game A-SQ2 Runner-Up Game A-SQ4
June 16 14:45 17 A Winner Game A-CQ1 Winner Game A-CQ3
June 16 15:30 2 N Runner-Up N-Q1 Runner-Up N-Q2
June 16 15:30 3 G Runner-Up G-Q1 Runner-Up G-Q2
June 16 15:30 4 K Runner-Up K-Q1 Runner-Up K-Q2
June 16 15:30 5 D Winner Game D-SS1 Winner Game D-SS2
June 16 15:30 6 D Winner Game D-PS1 Winner Game D-PS2
June 16 15:30 7 H Runner-Up H-Q1 Runner-Up H-Q2
June 16 15:30 8 M Runner-Up M-Q1 Runner-Up M-Q2
June 16 15:30 9 L Winner L-Q2 Winner L-Q3
June 16 15:30 10 F Winner Game F-Q2 Winner Game F-Q3
June 16 15:30 11 E Winner Game E-SS1 Winner Game E-SS2
June 16 15:30 12 E Winner Game E-PS1 Winner Game E-PS2
June 16 15:30 13 C Winner Game C-SS1 Winner Game C-SS2
June 16 15:30 14 C Winner Game C-PS1 Winner Game C-PS2
June 16 15:30 15 B Winner Game B-SS1 Winner Game B-SS2
June 16 15:30 16 B Winner Game B-PS1 Winner Game B-PS2
June 16 15:30 17 A Winner Game A-SS1 Winner Game A-SS2
June 16 15:30 18 A Winner Game A-PS1 Winner Game A-PS2
June 16 16:15 2 N Runner-Up N-S1 Runner-Up N-S2
June 16 16:15 3 G Runner-Up G-S1 Runner-Up G-S2
June 16 16:15 4 K Runner Up K-S1 Runner Up K-S2
June 16 16:15 6 D Runner-Up Game D-CQ1 Runner-Up Game D-CQ3
June 16 16:15 6 D Winner Game D-CQ2 Winner Game D-CQ4
June 16 16:15 7 H Runner-Up H-S1 Runner-Up H-S2
June 16 16:15 8 M Runner-Up M-S1 Runner-Up M-S2
June 16 16:15 9 L Winner Game L-PS1 Winner Game L-PS2
June 16 16:15 10 F Winner Game F-PS1 Winner Game F-PS2
June 16 16:15 12 E Runner-Up Game E-CQ1 Runner-Up Game E-CQ3
June 16 16:15 12 E Winner Game E-Q2 Winner Game E-Q4
June 16 16:15 14 C Runner-Up Game C-CQ1 Runner-Up Game C-CQ3
June 16 16:15 14 C Winner Game C-CQ2 Winner Game C-CQ4
June 16 16:15 16 B Runner-Up Game B-CQ1 Runner-Up Game B-CQ3
June 16 16:15 16 B Winner Game B-CQ2 Winner Game B-CQ4
June 16 16:15 18 A Runner-Up Game A-CQ1 Runner-Up Game A-CQ3
June 16 16:15 18 A Winner Game A-CQ2 Winner Game A-CQ4
June 16 17:00 2 N Winner Game N-S1 Winner Game N-S2
June 16 17:00 3 G Winner Game G-S1 Winner Game G-S2
June 16 17:00 4 K Winner K-S1 Winner K-S2
June 16 17:00 5 D Winner Game D-S1 Winner Game D-S2
June 16 17:00 7 H Winner Game H-S1 Winner Game H-S2
June 16 17:00 8 M Winner Game M-S1 Winner Game M-S2
June 16 17:00 9 L Winner L-Q1 Winner L-Q4
June 16 17:00 10 F Winner Game F-Q1 Winner Game F-Q4
June 16 17:00 11 E Winner Game E-S1 Winner Game E-S2
June 16 17:00 13 C Winner Game C-S1 Winner Game C-S2
June 16 17:00 15 B Winner Game B-S1 Winner Game B-S2
June 16 17:00 17 A Winner Game A-S1 Winner Game A-S2
June 16 17:45 5 F Winner Game FS-1 Winner Game FS-2
June 16 17:45 9 L Winner Game L-S1 Winner Game L-S2

Page last updated: June 5, 2018