List of team managers for season 2020/21. All managers may be contacted by email through the club office email address, above.

Click the headings to sort the table.

League Team Playing Day Manager Phone Date
Cubs and Kittens U-5s Saturday Call office 01-235 4343 June 1, 2017
Cubs and Kittens U-6s Saturday Call office 01-235 4343 June 1, 2017
Cubs and Kittens U-7s Saturday Call office 01-235 4343 June 1, 2017
AFL O-35 Saturday Dave Bolton 086 839 8276 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-7 Sunday tba tba October 20, 2020
DDSL U-8 Red Sat Saturday Mick Cassidy 086 395 9603 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-8 Green Sat Saturday JP Howe 086 857 8850 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-8 Yellow Sunday Darren Power 087 249 2725 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-9 Red Sunday Jamie Brennan 087 647 4377 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-9 Yellow Sunday Houssem Jerbi 087 998 0622 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-9 Navy Sunday Olga Van Overschelde 086 870 6686 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-9 Girls Sunday Michael Wride 087 914 3581 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-10A Sunday Graham Swan 086 405 1670 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-10B1 Sunday Oisin Ledwidge 086 886 7574 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-10D1 Sunday Ed Traynor 086 403 7303 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-10F Sunday JP O'Beirne 087 231 3500 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-11A1 North Sunday Ken Halpin 085 109 0303 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-11A1 South Sunday Gavin Brooks 086 850 1652 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-11C Sunday Dave Bolton 086 839 8276 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-11E Sunday James Dunne 087 814 1484 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-12 Inter Saturday Noel Mulhall 086 251 8900 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-12.2 Sunday Rob Kennedy 086 172 3760 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-12.6 Sunday Peter Dunne 086 832 6824 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-12C1 Saturday James O'Brien 086 403 8511 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-13 Inter Sunday Finbarr Holland 087 765 4629 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-13M Saturday Paul Downer 086 220 8221 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-13B1 Saturday Stewart Reay 085 725 3199 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-13.6 Sunday Jana De Vries 087 958 3005 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-13.9 Sunday James Mulvaney 083 455 2320 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-14P Saturday Andy Free 087 743 5571 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-14M1 Saturday Tom McGuirk 085 777 8065 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-14B1 Saturday John Mulligan 087 134 1614 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-14.2 Sunday Ado Ryan 087 216 5149 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-15P1 Saturday Keith Montgomery 085 718 4704 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-15P2 Saturday Dermot O'Dea 086 171 3504 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-15A Saturday Dano O'Brien 087 995 5074 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-15.4 Sunday Mick Smith 087 350 2523 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-16P1 Sunday Shane Lauritsch 085 844 3042 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-16A Sunday Gareth Kelly 087 230 2308 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-16C Sunday Tim Kinsella 086 813 7512 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-17P1 South Sunday Gavin Merrigan 086 256 2337 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-17M South Sunday David Duffy 085 718 4704 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-18P1 South Sunday Anthony Reddin 086 896 5399 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-18M South Sunday Declan Allen 087 952 2171 October 20, 2020
DDSL U-18M1 South Sunday Jason Bushe 087 230 1046 October 20, 2020
EWFL Premier Saturday Laura Ellard 085 754 3405 October 20, 2020
FFA FFA Team A Sunday Jim Allen 086 063 0605 October 20, 2020
LoI U-13 Sunday Dillon Foley tba October 20, 2020
LoI U-15 Sunday Paul Hosey tba October 20, 2020
LoI U-17 Sunday Julian Connolly tba October 20, 2020
LoI U-19 Saturday Alan Dodd tba October 20, 2020
LoI Division 1 Friday Pat Devlin tba October 20, 2020
LSL Premier Sunday Mark Smith 086 816 1722 October 20, 2020
LSL U-19 Sunday Tony Livingston 086 856 7336 October 20, 2020
MGL U-16A Sunday Jonathan Redmond 085 719 6221 October 20, 2020
Special Olympics SO Cabo 1 Sunday Tommy Flynn 087 271 7475 October 20, 2020
Special Olympics SO Cabo 2 Sunday Kellie McLoughlin 085 817 2446 October 20, 2020

Key

Page last updated: October 20, 2020